HYOYEON (효연)

1 Nov
Birth Name: Kim Hyo-yeon (김효연)
Nicknames: Hyoraengi (tiger), Kim-choding (elementary school-kid Kim), Kim Yeolsal (10-year-old Kim), Dancing Queen
Date of Birth: September 22, 1989
Bloodtype: AB
Position: Supporting Vocalist/Main Dancer
Language:Korean (Fluent), English , Chinese (Fluent), Japanese (Basic)
Specality: Dance
Casted: 2000 SM Casting System
Training: 6 Years 1 Month
School: China Beijing Language Courses (중국북경어학연수)
Career:
– 2004 Hip hop dance crew Little Winners (with Miss A Lee Min-young)
– 2005 MKMF BoA’s ‘Over the Top’ silhouette dancer
– 2010 Recurring guest on KBS2 ‘Dream Team’
Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: