SEOHYUN (서현)

1 Nov
Birth Name: Seo Joo-hyun (서주현)
Nicknames: Maknae (the youngest one), Seororo, Hyun
Bloodtype: A
Date of Birth: June 28, 1991
Position: Lead Vocalist
Language:  Korean (Fluent), English, Chinese (Fluent), Japanese (Basic)
Specialty: Piano
Casted: 2003 SM Casting System
Training: 6 Years 6 Month
School: Daeyeong High School (대영고등학교) | Dongguk University
Career:
– 2005 ‘Smart Student Uniforms’ ad models (with DBSK)
– 2009 Featured with Joo HyunmiJjalajjaja (짜라자짜)
– 2009 CF Post Cereal (with Sunny, Sooyoung)
– 2010 CF ‘Clean and Clear’ (with f(x) Krystal)
– 2010 Variety show MBC We Got Married (with CN Blue Jung Yong-hwa)
– 2010 OST for MBC drama Kim SooRo ‘It’s Okay Even If It Hurts’
– 2010 Voice Actor forDespicable MeKorean title: ‘Superbad’ (as Edith)
– 2010 MV TRAX – ‘Oh! My Goddess
Iklan

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s

%d blogger menyukai ini: